Расписание занятий

Студия робототехники
Техническая направленность

 ПН     ВТ     СР     ЧТ     ПТ     СБ     ВС   

1 группа
9.55-10.40
10.50-11.35

 

 

 

1 группа
9.55-10.40
10.50-11.35

 

 

        2 группа
16.20-17.05
17.15-18.00
2 группа
14.30-15.15
15.25-16.10
 
3 группа
16.20-17.05
17.15-18.00
        3 группа
16.20-17.05
17.15-18.00
 
4 группа
18.10-18.55
19.05-19.50
      4 группа
18.10-18.55
19.05-19.50
   
          5 группа
18.10-18.55
19.05-19.50
 

НОУ «Альбирео»
Естественнонаучная направленность

 ПН     ВТ     СР     ЧТ     ПТ     СБ     ВС   

1 группа
17.15-18.00
20.00-20.45

 

 

 

1 группа
17.15-18.00
20.00-20.45

 

 

 

1 группа
17.15-18.00
20.00-20.45

 

Театр танца «Лира»
Художественная направленность

 ПН     ВТ     СР     ЧТ     ПТ     СБ     ВС   

1 группа
18.10-18.55
19.05-19.50

 

1 группа
18.10-18.55
19.05-19.50

1 группа
18.10-18.55
19.05-19.50

 

 

 

2 группа
16.20-17.05
17.15-18.00
  2 группа
16.20-17.05
17.15-18.00
2 группа
16.20-17.05
17.15-18.00
     
3 группа
14.30-15.15
15.25-16.10
  3 группа
14.30-15.15
15.25-16.10
3 группа
14.30-15.15
15.25-16.10
     

 

«Ровесник»
Художественная направленность

 ПН     ВТ     СР     ЧТ     ПТ     СБ     ВС   

1 группа
15.40-16.10
16.20-16.50

 

1 группа
15.40-16.10
​16.20-16.50

 

 

1 группа
9.40-10.10
10.20-10.50

 

2 группа
17.00-17.30
17.40-18.10

 

2 группа
17.00-17.30
17.40-18.10

 

   

2 группа
11.00-11.30
11.40-12.10

 

 

 
3 группа
18.20-18.50
19.00-19.30
  3 группа
18.20-18.50
19.00-19.30
    3 группа
12.20-12.50
13.00-13.30
 
Живоглотов
Юрий
Юрьевич
Блок хореографии
 ПН     ВТ     СР     ЧТ     ПТ     СБ     ВС   

1 группа
16.20-17.05
17.15-18.00

 

1 группа
16.20-17.05
17.15-18.00

 

 

 

 

2 группа
18.10-18.55
19.05-19.50
    2 группа
16.20-17.05
17.15-18.00
2 группа
16.20-17.05
17.15-18.00
   
   

3 группа
18.10-18.55
19.05-19.50

3 группа
18.10-18.55
19.05-19.50

3 группа
18.10-18.55
19.05-19.50

 

   

Объединение «Живая природа»
Естественнонаучная направленность

 ПН     ВТ     СР     ЧТ     ПТ     СБ     ВС   

 

 

 

 

 

12.20-13.50

 

Фортепиано
Художественная направленность

 ПН     ВТ     СР     ЧТ     ПТ     СБ     ВС   

 

Ин.занятия
12.40-13.25
16.20-17.05
17.15-18.00
18.20-18.50

 

 

 

 

Ин.занятия
10.50-11.35
11.45-12.30
13.40-14.10
14.30-15.15
15.25-16.10

 

«Темп»
Физкультурно-спортивная направленность

Каб. 312
 ПН     ВТ     СР     ЧТ     ПТ     СБ     ВС   

 

5 группа
16.20-16.50
17.00-17.30

 

 

 

5 группа
15.00-15.30
15.40-16.10

 

  6 группа
17.00-17.30
17.40-18.10
      6 группа
16.20-16.50
17.00-17.30